October 4, 2022

Average Rating

5 Star
0%
4 Star
0%
3 Star
0%
2 Star
0%
1 Star
0%

18 thoughts on “Sugar Cubes: August Alsina Originally Wanted Khloe Kardashian

  1. Eww August is such a bum ass nigga for that out here lookin for a suga mama. ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚ boy if you donโ€™t go wrk wit ya lazy ass. Those always the ones wit the good dick tho. ๐Ÿ˜ฉ

  2. So August has intentionally smashed all these cougars cause he looking for a sugar mama. Yeah he was getting smashed underage by grown women Iโ€™m sure of it. Knowing how easily fooled Khloe is Iโ€™m sure she wouldโ€™ve gotten dickmatized by August quickly but…Iโ€™m interested to see how that wouldโ€™ve looked. Hell he can swoop in right now and snatch her from Tristan, we know Tristan still creepin.

    1. Oh they are going to trash the hell out of Khloe and say she took Jada side nigga because jordyn was on red table talk๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ

  3. Iโ€™ve never really paid much attention to him before, but he is handsome. This boy tryna get โ€œtooken care ofโ€… ๐Ÿ˜•๐Ÿ˜‚

  4. He was looking to trap a suga mama and ended up getting turned out by rejuvenated vintage vagina…. ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚ Jada put it on that young man and had him doing interviews with a multi-colored wig he borrowed from Kelis (circa 1999) and Dr. Doolittle glasses ๐Ÿค“

  5. G when you told us take off was going to be put with one of the Instagram models it didnโ€™t happened he had posted a picture with him and some pregnant girl. Fast forward now a women saying he sexually assaulted her and raped her. This is a different type of thing but you are still correct on something coming out about take off this was like a year or two ago. Itโ€™s crazy. Idk but that whole label got some shit with them. Lil baby should go nowwww if he can. Can we get a serious update on coach k and Pierre I canโ€™t see coach being shady. Khia said he was official when the city girls sampled her song but Pierre was being shady and lied about paying her. We need a update please.

  6. i can see it now
    khloe & tristan get into an argument and then khloe says: TRISTAN YOU NEED TO CHILL ‘CUZ AUGUST ALSINA WANTED ME
    LMFAOSKSKSKSKSKSKSKK

  7. Ooohh weee here we are in August and this bull s***t. August messy as hell! Knowing what he doing. If you not smart or aware he will have you feeling sorry for him. ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚ dis tew muuucchhhh

  8. Soooooo basically, August is yachting, and Jada was a long term sponsor. Does he yacht with the fellas too? Something about the way he is always poking those lips out tells me he does.

Leave a Reply

error: Content is protected !!
%d bloggers like this: