September 30, 2022

Average Rating

5 Star
0%
4 Star
0%
3 Star
0%
2 Star
0%
1 Star
0%

14 thoughts on “P r Diaries The Stories We Used To Whisper About On These PR Streets

  1. Typical pisces behaviour from Jhene. They stay on some BS. Didn’t know Tinashe was with the shits like that. It’s refreshing that she wasn’t on some internet shit

    1. I got rid of my Pisces friends they be in competition, negative, jealous and low key envious. They lie so much and live in a fairytale.

      1. I have a associate like that right now been knowing her since we was 14/15 and i don’t tell her shit!

    2. Oh wow is that how they move? I’ve found the ones I knew to be flaky/liars so I loved from a distance 🤷🏾‍♀️

      1. I think Jhene is an annoying, insecure “pick me” bitch. I don’t understand the hype around her or her music. I’m not a fan of Tinashe either but Jhene is straight hating on her due to her insecurities

  2. Jhene ducked the fade from Tinashe?! And here she was saying that Ariana grande didn’t want beef with her over big Sean, but was running from tinashe. Damn jhene you lost some points with me for that.

  3. Jhené has been coming off very fake and pretentious lately. How you always singing about positivity and good vibes yet this is how you act. She’s been alluding right being mental for years smh

  4. jhene the positive one who’s always preaching about aligning your chakras? Lol ran from tht fade tho.

Leave a Reply

error: Content is protected !!
%d bloggers like this: