October 4, 2022

Average Rating

5 Star
0%
4 Star
0%
3 Star
0%
2 Star
0%
1 Star
0%

20 thoughts on “The Truth Behind Mase Calling Up Puffy’s Bodyguard about Implying He and Diddy were Lovers

  1. Well dam Mase🤦🏽‍♀️ But I’m sure he knew he couldn’t stop it from happening and at the same time scared for his own life 🤷🏽‍♀️

  2. Did anyone see Mahone throw the devil sign up during the 4th quarter of the Super Bowl?!!?! Gina can you confirm this??!

  3. Mase and Brandy? Brady keeps popping up in stories nowadays; Whitney, Kobe, & Mase. 6 Degrees on Brandy maybe lol

    1. Right just spreading all her business😂😂 you know Brandy and her mom wants to keep a certain image😏😏

  4. Maybe this is a reach…. but the Lifetime show about Faith and Big is released…..Puffy is honored at a Pre Grammy dinner (so is Faith btw but that didnt make headlines)…. Puffy makes this 45 minute speech about the disrespect by the Grammys of Black Artists…..Mase comes out of the wood work and exposes Puff….now Mase is calling into Big Gene’s show upset over accusations and attempts to expose Big Gene for lying for ratings…. and again maybe this is a reach but as everyone I think has suspected all along somebody knows alot more regarding the death of Biggie Smalls… and Mase is slowly starting to crack…. but I think he will be threatened into silence before he spills something BIG (no pun intended)….. p.s. I could be wrong but I always thought the East Coast/West Coast beef was used as a scape goat/cover up for Biggie’s murder….. he was at the right place at the right time the perfect cover up…. but again this may be a reach…. 😎

  5. I believe Mase & Diddy used to mess around. Just like I believe French Montana & Diddy are currently messing around.

  6. Yea I caught Heav’s YouTube live last night and was like wow!! I like how Gene tried to sway the heat off him onto Mase with the ‘ y u so t go to the party’ bit, instead of addressing the gay insinuatings lol. Then again maybe he did but I’d have to watch it for myself, I just seen the clip heav played… but wow, if they were “ praying” 😫😫😖😖 I would hope he’d ( puff) put him in a better outcome for livelihood…. then Again it’s puff we’re talking abt so he dgaf 🤦🏾‍♀️

  7. Whewwwwwww!!! Not that’s some interesting ass shit right here!!! Why didn’t he go to the party ??!! Needless to say he and Diddy definitely had more going on then what meets the eye.

  8. The part where Gene said LIL CEASE knew EXACTLY who killed big is what perked my ears up lol THEY ALL KNOW who did it! The whole thing is a damn shame. Big was surrounded by snakes.

  9. I heard yrs ago that Puff had Mase over a desk and believed it but I didn’t realize Mase was around when Biggie was around.

Leave a Reply

error: Content is protected !!
%d bloggers like this: