October 3, 2022

Average Rating

5 Star
0%
4 Star
0%
3 Star
0%
2 Star
0%
1 Star
0%

14 thoughts on “The Truth Behind Will Smith Admitting He Was Jealous of 2 PAC

  1. PAC is the love of all of our lives!😂 Jada is definitely a liar and not a good one. She gives off the energy of being fake and insecure. I don’t think she was ever in love with Will Smith. She stuck with him for security purposes. One thing we can’t deny though is that her and PAC had something special between the two.

  2. PAC had more SOUL mates that could ever possibly exists! He made them ALL think they were the ONE. That right there is some DEEP shyt!

  3. Social media such a blessing and a curse for these celebs I tell you lol jada, faith, Etc. all they 90’s secrets coming to the surface!

    Pac must’ve had magic penis cause damn dudes still bothered and he been deceased for 20+ years!

    Just come out and say y’all was intimate what’s will gonna do? Divorce you over cock you took all those years ago? He was too busy getting busted open his damn self why he so pressed? Lol. Ain’t nothing more unattractive than an insecure man..ESPECIALLY one that’s STILL insecure Over a man that’s 6 ft under!

    Corny dudes just can’t catch a break, always getting settled for…jada with Will…Ayesha with Steph (even though she corny too lowkey)…hell even drake with Nicki only he different.. he STILL getting overlooked hahaha.

  4. I’m soooo glad you reported on this, cause I been knew he was jealous and not over it. And Jada is definitely hiding and more and more shit coming out to debunked that they never been romantically involved. Girl as soon as y’all became adults and became what y’all were there was no holding back. He was in love with her when they first met and she use to sale bud and drugs back then. I guess he like that hustlers ambition and survival since that’s how he was . Soooo it all makes sense to me.

  5. All the men were jealous of Tupac and honestly I can understand why. He was a ladies man. All the ladies in his life loved him. He had that smile and charisma that would attract the beautiful women. I’m glad will can let that shit go now.

  6. I really don’t understand why it’s such a big deal to Jada if they were romatically involved or not? They are grown folks and everybody dated and/or had a realtionship with somebody before they got with someone else. She wasn’t married and cheating on Will, so why would she care? Tell that man the truth, we’re all grown and Tupac has been dead for a long time. There is no shame in past relationships that were honest.

  7. Pac had such an amazing spirit and was effortlessly sexy so if they fucked I dont blame Jada at all cause I would’ve done the same.

  8. Whoo in their right mind ever thought that they didn’t get it on? I don’t understand why Jada made such a big deal about it…

  9. Just watched TBC interview, Will and CTG was definitely giving all types of homo vibes to each other more like Will throwing hints at him … speak on it if you care to

Leave a Reply

error: Content is protected !!
%d bloggers like this: