October 4, 2022

Average Rating

5 Star
0%
4 Star
0%
3 Star
0%
2 Star
0%
1 Star
0%

19 thoughts on “Sugar Cubes Kendall Jenner and Ben Simmons

  1. I would love to know what that is bc she seems basic asf.. plus I thought yall said she was into women or is that the older sister?

    1. I think Kendall is just freaky and will smash a girl but not date one. Kourtney is bisexual and will actually date a girl romantically and apparently has been dating one for a minute.

  2. That boy sprung off that kitty hahaha these Kardashian’s be using that witchcraft and getting these men turnt TF out haha he probably wanna propose to her but she probably ain’t trying to be tied down like that. He just better hope breezy don’t come for his regular pussy check in lol

  3. Wan’t she just on a yacht with her other ex Harry? For as basic, boring, and whiny as she is, she never seems lonely.

  4. I’m curious to know what her allure is. She doesn’t seem to be obsessed with the limelight like her sisters. I guess, Kendall girl

  5. Ben should not hold his breath and think she wants to settle with him. Kendall gives me the impression she gets bored easily. I will say though, she is the least problematic out of her sisters. She probably a huge freak considering she messes with both men and women and getting them sprung.

  6. I thought she was ghey because I know Kourt definitely is. So, I guess she is bi? For the girls straddling the fence, seems to me like some bomb D always converts them.

Leave a Reply

error: Content is protected !!
%d bloggers like this: