October 5, 2022

Average Rating

5 Star
0%
4 Star
0%
3 Star
0%
2 Star
0%
1 Star
0%

25 thoughts on “PR Diaries The Stories We used To Whisper About On These Pr Streets

  1. Hahahaha. Whattttttt!!!!!!????? See I heard about those D parties !!!! Wheeewwwww I can’t wait to see what’s it all about

  2. Well damn..I didn’t think Sugar ray Leonard was down with this but you never know when it comes to Hollywood. Yuck

  3. Sugar ray looking very suspect in them pics and eddie look crazy in that 1st pic. He dont look right without a moustache..yuck😧

  4. They use to call Johnny Gill “The sweetest ass in Hollywood” and I’ve always believed it. He’s the most “well kept” member from New Edition and he don’t even tour that often lol.

    1. Ooooh!!! *clutching my fake pearls*

      Sidenote….I wonder what happened with Stacy Lattisaw? She completely left the business. I was on her IG and someone asked her if she would ever record with JG again and she was like NOPE

  5. I knew a guy who messed around with Bernadette or almost messed with her and she told him Sugar was bi…Johnny was his friend

  6. In his later years Johnny Gill definitely gives gay vibes. Maybe because now he can truly be himself lol💁. I don’t know, but I am here for this. Patiently waiting for part 2.

  7. I busted out laughing at the part about Johnny crying over Sugar Ray. Seems legit. I’m still trying to get this crazy ass rumor verified about the old White actor who allegedly gave Magic HIV. Blew my mind.

Leave a Reply

error: Content is protected !!
%d bloggers like this: