October 5, 2022

Average Rating

5 Star
0%
4 Star
0%
3 Star
0%
2 Star
0%
1 Star
0%

26 thoughts on “Hot Off The Press – Fresh Out of The Publicist Chat

  1. Yes i would Like to kno more about Khloe and Kourtney not being able to go the Met Gala if there is anymore to tell. And more about the models…do tell lol

    1. Imagine saying Khloe is too ghetto but having Cardi there trying to fight and throwing shoes smh they kill me with this picking favorites crap

      1. Khloe been A List before we knew who Cardi even was, and thats just common sense facts. Calling her ghetto for the gala is BS and considering how Anna wintour was pissed at Cardi and Nicki last year for they scuffle you REALLY can tell the machine is backing Cardi to have her back the next year.

  2. Khloe aint invited because shes too ghetto lol so true i always thought that. And kourt probably aint invited bc shes a nobody in the fashion industry… Like does she even model? And her whole wardrob is borrowed from kim & kris

  3. They don’t make the elite any money makes since tho 🤷🏾‍♀️Kim has Kanye Kylie has Travis Scott Tristan is just a basketball player and Scott just likes young girls.

  4. I didn’t realize BH didn’t like Gisele…I remember when Gisele said “my man can’t throw and catch the football”…and she never apologized… I’ve liked her ever since.

  5. I can 100% believe it about Khloe one can argue she’s the least marketable of the Kardashian-Jenner clan

    1. A fixture is something that’s always there. Like in a home – lights in a hallway would be considered a fixture. Hope this helps.

  6. I wanna know what’s the real deal with Beyoncé using the HBCU homecoming culture and putting the schools out there? What’s the real deal? Everything with her is calculated, so???

Leave a Reply

error: Content is protected !!
%d bloggers like this: