January 20, 2022

Average Rating

5 Star
0%
4 Star
0%
3 Star
0%
2 Star
0%
1 Star
0%

30 thoughts on “Wow! Will SMith Ritual Sexual Sacrifice With His Own Son and daughter, Industry Rituals. McKenzie Phillips Fucking Her Father

  1. I wish I could meet Griff because he be speaking that truth. Will….will you are a sick fucking bastards and J you are too bitch…..them kids so screwed up they dont know if they coming or going now a days….smdh. Giselle is getting smutted out to every man to help her handler streaming service and whatever other business he got going on and I bet every romp she does with these men and women are videotapped…..all this for fame….smdh.

  2. Omg I desire to do something to help younger people “wake up”…to maybe somehow take away some of the power that “FAME & FINANCE” has. There’s no way secure, enlightened individuals would fall for this crap (I’m referring to fans)…from young thug, to Baby/Puffy, to Will Smith…and everyone in between. Ppl are so insecure, that they’re desperate for someone to show them how to act, talk, think, look, etc…and majority look to “negative influencers” who appear to be harmless (they spit a few positive quotes & life lessons, give back to their communities, “great” parenting skills) but most importantly rich, famous, and powerful. If we could get in their (fans and those who aspire fame, wealth, & power) minds at a very young age, and teach /inform them, we could possibly lessen the elites power. Decrease crime rates, decrease the prison population, decrease big corporations profits, strengthen the family structure, increase our wealth as a community, etc. Ok rant over…I feel like I’m rambling but hopefully you get what I’m expressing:) I love this blog❤️❤️❤️ I wish more ppl knew about it and believed it as easily as they believe the “other” (lies & evil) stuff (shit😳😒).

    1. This ninja was basically sexually harassing his son on national television and folks thought this was cute. Barfff 😕😷

    2. I feel u I feel the same way. It’s the devil he working hard planning for our kids souls. I see why grandma use to say music is the devil. He can adapt and change with times too , now I understand money is the root of evil.

  3. I could 100% see that… Just see how they are compare to the oldest one he did live with with and Jada but his mama & step daddy are pasters so…
    Poor kids never had a chance at birth

  4. In Will’s first movie of 360 degrees, his first gay experience happen while filming that sexual scene? I heard that years ago, just want ro kow if truth to it tho.

  5. Doctor Griff has been warning brothers in the industry for decades now . Hidding the truth in plain sight . Like Drizzy claiming he’s the “6god” and people still thinks he’s talking about Toronto lol . I can’t front I love music but the more you learn and read and then you go and listen to your favorite album you realize they have you out here thinking your just singing and you hailing the demons . Using terms like “illuminated angels” and “Lucy in the sky” . Diamonds by Rihanna the song is dope but if you listen and watch the video that has absolutely nothing to do with the song ..so you think 🤔

  6. I will keep my regular job.. who wants to be famous anyway only people with insecurities. I would like to make the money but also be unknown.

  7. I hope J cole wale and kendrick have no parts in this. Thats who I mostly listen to. J cole kinda calls out ppl in the industry. I hope they dont change

  8. I remember Griff and some other youtubers talking about this sick shid.. aint no way I would do this to my child.. What a bunch of demented holly losers..

  9. This shit makes me sick to my stomach. I’ve been idolizing some of these false prophets since I was a young girl in the early 90s. To think I’ve spent thousands of dollars to see these people up close in concerts, pay for their streaming sites, own stupid ass memorabilia, etc. All for what? I looked up a few bible verses about idolizing people… I’d like to share a few with you all.

    Jonah 2:8 Those who pay regard to vain idols forsake their hope of steadfast love

    1 John 5:21 Little children, keep yourselves from idols

    G thank you so much for opening my eyes. I feel stupid for becoming so obsessed with these people (Giselle and J mostly). I don’t know what to do now. Music is such a passion of mine and now I’m starting to think/realize I’ve been praising Satan this whole time.

      1. Hey G,
        I don’t know if you have any first hand experience with this but can you do a post about pedophilia in Hollywood and the abuse of child stars.
        I feel like the media is avoiding the topic. They’ll talk about grown people being abused all day long but quickly dismiss any idea of child abuse/rape in Hollywood.

      2. Right and it is strange because these people are all saying it started when they were young. No one stops and says oh what about the current children in the industry. I had watched a video a while back that said the famous people block it out that it could possibly continue once they’re no longer children.

    1. Omg are you talking about Amanda bynes?! She got it bad as a little girl in hollywood. Poor thing they had her on drugs and everything

      1. Met her awhile ago she was very sweet. She had an event to go to and I kept the store open to find her something to wear. She didn’t use her star power she was humble and sweet.. I found it odd a few years later to see her going through so much pain. Now I know why smh

  10. Hey G, you should find the video of Angelina Jolie talking about the rituals that were performed on her before she blew up.

Leave a Reply

error: Content is protected !!
%d bloggers like this: