October 1, 2022

Average Rating

5 Star
0%
4 Star
0%
3 Star
0%
2 Star
0%
1 Star
0%

36 thoughts on “#INCASEYOUDIDNTKNOW Justin Timberlake sold his soul to the Industry and sold out Janet and Michael #ritual

  1. Some people will do anything for money. Justin seems like a douche. The whole concept of selling your soul seems dramatic though. Like seriously who’s buying? I could use some money LOL jk. I know Sony is evil in your opinion.

  2. JT is so phony and corny to me I never understood the hype behind him.. Some people will do anythingggg to stay relevant, and rich.. at the end of the day I need my peace/piece of mind and my SOUL!

  3. I was done with Justin’s ass after that . They were trying to drag the whole “malfunctioning”wardrobe thing to the end . I’m like my dude you reached over in pulled out her boob . Him .. Miley and Taylor can all kick rocks I don’t care for any of those culture vulture phonies !

  4. Hey G! I paid $2 when I signed up and I think I will used my other $1. Question: Is Justin still the infamous “Ghostrider” for the elites?

      1. Oooohhhhh…..you don’t know? OMG!!! Part of Justin’s initionation was to give up that booty to the elites! There is a video of Justin well curly hair Justin, sitting at a soundboard, rocking my body like he was riding somebody. I need to know is he still “ghostriding”?

      2. Yes!!!!!! Omg I use to say this all the time!! This boy had CURLY CURLY hair and now it’s straight!!! WTF!? And his eyes were lighter. Dang that’s what Ghostrider means?! 😱

  5. No wonder he looks all drained and dry. Any one that makes a ‘deal’ never really looks good. They look sickly, like Justin. They look like their life essence is getting sucked out of them.

  6. So what kind of pay out or rewards do people like him get? And I remember this clear as day and was wondering how her boob came out if they practice this beforehand. Also, do Janet know about this? Did she ever sell her soul?

  7. I stopped listening and liking him after the Superbowl performance, I don’t like how he threw Janet under the bus only to save his own ass, how can you be “friends” with her and then when something happens you “I don’t know her” ( Mariah voice) GTFOH ! Now y’all cool no I want a public apology Justin for Janet she didn’t deserve that!

  8. He even look dark and dead in the eyes too 😵 Couldn’t even act fake surprised. He like, ‘see look I did it’!! 😆 🤦🏾‍♀️… that’s not funny I love Janet… smh 😔

  9. NSYNC opened up for Janet on her Velvet Rope tour. I remember friends from middle school only going to the show to see NSYNC. I only went for Janet.

  10. Do you think Justin stop dating black women for a reason? Sound weird but his wife now?! Not his type. But what do I know. 🤷🏾‍♀️🤷🏾‍♀️🤷🏾‍♀️

      1. I just read the new post. Damn I was one of the JT lover. But he’s from Tennessee so I’m not so surprised 🤷🏾‍♀️🤷🏾‍♀️🤷🏾‍♀️

Leave a Reply

error: Content is protected !!
%d bloggers like this: